Spielplan Saison 2022 / 2023

Spielplan - Gesamt

Staffel Nr. Halle Tag Datum Zeit Heim Gast
wJA-WL-1 96101 2032 Sa 17.09.2022 11:55 SV Kornwestheim TSG Schwäbisch Hall
wJC-KLA 13427 26005 Sa 17.09.2022 13:15 JSG Taubertal TSG Schwäbisch Hall 2
wJD-BL 13500 1037 So 18.09.2022 11:00 JSG Neckar-Kocher TSG Schwäbisch Hall
wJC-BL 13229 1008 So 18.09.2022 14:00 SG Schozach-Bottwartal TSG Schwäbisch Hall
mJA-BL 12000 1041 So 18.09.2022 17:00 JSG Neckar-Kocher TSG Schwäbisch Hall
gJD-BL 12450 1030 Sa 24.09.2022 14:00 SG Heuchelberg TSG Schwäbisch Hall
wJD-BL 13550 1038 Sa 24.09.2022 16:00 HSG Kochertürn/Stein TSG Schwäbisch Hall
mJC-BK 12252 1046 Sa 24.09.2022 16:15 TSG Schwäbisch Hall JSG Tauberfranken
wJA-WL-1 96108 1046 Sa 24.09.2022 18:00 TSG Schwäbisch Hall HSG Lauffen-Neipperg
wJE-4+1/1 14701 1030 So 25.09.2022 13:30 HSG Lauffen-Neipperg TSG Schwäbisch Hall
wJE-4+1/1 14703 1030 So 25.09.2022 14:00 HSG Lauffen-Neipperg TSG Schwäbisch Hall
wJE-4+1/1 14708 1030 So 25.09.2022 14:30 HSG Lauffen-Neipperg TSG Schwäbisch Hall
wJC-BL 13201 1026 Sa 01.10.2022 13:15 JH Flein-Horkheim TSG Schwäbisch Hall
mJB-BL 12103 1026 Sa 01.10.2022 15:15 JH Flein-Horkheim TSG Schwäbisch Hall
mJA-BL 12004 1026 Sa 01.10.2022 17:15 JH Flein-Horkheim TSG Schwäbisch Hall
wJA-WL-1 96112 2029 Sa 01.10.2022 19:00 HABO Bottwar TSG Schwäbisch Hall
M-BL 10032 27003 Sa 01.10.2022 19:30 HA Neckarelz TSG Schwäbisch Hall
wJD-BL 13503 1026 So 02.10.2022 13:00 JH Flein-Horkheim TSG Schwäbisch Hall
wJC-KLA 13403 26010 So 02.10.2022 13:00 SpG Walldürn TSG Schwäbisch Hall 2
gJD-BL 12403 1026 So 02.10.2022 15:00 JH Flein-Horkheim TSG Schwäbisch Hall
wJB-BL 13106 1046 Sa 08.10.2022 18:00 TSG Schwäbisch Hall SG Heuchelberg
M-BL 10010 1046 Sa 08.10.2022 20:00 TSG Schwäbisch Hall TSB Horkheim 2
gJD-BL 12404 1046 So 09.10.2022 11:00 TSG Schwäbisch Hall TSV Weinsberg
wJD-BL 13504 1046 So 09.10.2022 12:30 TSG Schwäbisch Hall TSV Hardthausen
mJB-BL 12126 1046 So 09.10.2022 14:15 TSG Schwäbisch Hall SG Heuchelberg
wJC-BL 13202 1046 So 09.10.2022 16:00 TSG Schwäbisch Hall SG Heuchelberg
F-BK 11115 1068 So 09.10.2022 16:00 TSV Hardthausen 2 TSG Schwäbisch Hall
wJA-WL-1 96113 2011 So 09.10.2022 16:15 BBM Bietigheim TSG Schwäbisch Hall
M-KLB-2 10404 1046 So 09.10.2022 18:00 TSG Schwäbisch Hall 2 HSG Hohenlohe 3
mJC-BK 12250 27001 Sa 15.10.2022 13:45 TV Mosbach TSG Schwäbisch Hall
mJB-BL 12106 1046 Sa 15.10.2022 14:00 TSG Schwäbisch Hall HSG Hohenlohe
mJA-BL 12006 1046 Sa 15.10.2022 16:00 TSG Schwäbisch Hall HSG Hohenlohe
wJA-WL-1 96118 1046 Sa 15.10.2022 18:00 TSG Schwäbisch Hall HSC Schm/Oeff
M-BL 10016 1046 Sa 15.10.2022 20:00 TSG Schwäbisch Hall HSG Hohenlohe
wJE-4+1/1 14709 1046 So 16.10.2022 11:00 TSG Schwäbisch Hall HSG Hohenlohe
wJE-4+1/1 14714 1046 So 16.10.2022 11:30 TSG Schwäbisch Hall HSG Hohenlohe
wJE-4+1/1 14716 1046 So 16.10.2022 12:00 TSG Schwäbisch Hall HSG Hohenlohe
gJE-4+1/1 14009 1046 So 16.10.2022 13:30 SG Schozach-Bottwartal TSG Schwäbisch Hall
gJE-4+1/1 14014 1046 So 16.10.2022 14:00 SG Schozach-Bottwartal TSG Schwäbisch Hall
gJE-4+1/1 14016 1046 So 16.10.2022 14:30 SG Schozach-Bottwartal TSG Schwäbisch Hall
wJB-BL 13111 1046 So 16.10.2022 16:00 TSG Schwäbisch Hall HSG Hohenlohe
M-KLB-2 10409 1046 So 16.10.2022 18:00 TSG Schwäbisch Hall 2 HG Königshofen/Sachsenflur 3
M-KLB-2 10410 1015 Sa 22.10.2022 16:00 TSV Crailsheim TSG Schwäbisch Hall 2
gJF-St.2 15112 1046 So 23.10.2022 11:00 TSG Schwäbisch Hall ???
mJC-BK 12259 22046 So 23.10.2022 13:00 Bad Rappenau TSG Schwäbisch Hall
gJD-BL 12453 1046 So 23.10.2022 14:30 TSG Schwäbisch Hall JSG Neckar-Kocher
F-BK 11110 1039 So 23.10.2022 14:45 SG Heuchelberg 2 TSG Schwäbisch Hall
mJA-BL 12007 22046 So 23.10.2022 15:00 Bad Rappenau TSG Schwäbisch Hall
wJA-WL-1 96122 3056 So 23.10.2022 15:45 VfL Waiblingen TSG Schwäbisch Hall
mJC-BK 12261 1046 Sa 29.10.2022 16:15 TSG Schwäbisch Hall HSG Heilbronn
wJB-BL 13115 1046 Sa 29.10.2022 18:00 TSG Schwäbisch Hall HSG Heilbronn
M-BL 10021 1046 Sa 29.10.2022 20:00 TSG Schwäbisch Hall HSG Heilbronn
M-BL 10024 1008 Sa 05.11.2022 15:15 SG Schozach-Bottwartal 2 TSG Schwäbisch Hall
wJE-4+1/1 14718 1038 So 06.11.2022 11:00 HSG Kochertürn/Stein TSG Schwäbisch Hall
wJE-4+1/1 14723 1038 So 06.11.2022 11:30 HSG Kochertürn/Stein TSG Schwäbisch Hall
wJE-4+1/1 14725 1038 So 06.11.2022 12:00 HSG Kochertürn/Stein TSG Schwäbisch Hall
M-KLB-2 10418 27003 So 06.11.2022 18:00 HA Neckarelz 2 TSG Schwäbisch Hall 2
gJE-4+1/1 14019 1018 Sa 12.11.2022 15:30 TSG Schwäbisch Hall JH Flein-Horkheim
gJE-4+1/1 14023 1018 Sa 12.11.2022 16:00 TSG Schwäbisch Hall JH Flein-Horkheim
wJC-KLA 13408 1046 Sa 12.11.2022 16:15 TSG Schwäbisch Hall 2 SG Gundelsheim
gJE-4+1/1 14024 1018 Sa 12.11.2022 16:30 TSG Schwäbisch Hall JH Flein-Horkheim
mJB-BL 12110 1046 Sa 12.11.2022 18:00 TSG Schwäbisch Hall TSV Willsbach
M-BL 10028 1046 Sa 12.11.2022 20:00 TSG Schwäbisch Hall TV Flein 2
gJF-St.2 15129 1030 So 13.11.2022 11:00 TSG Schwäbisch Hall ???
wJB-BL 13122 26005 Sa 19.11.2022 13:30 JSG Taubertal TSG Schwäbisch Hall
F-BK 11118 26005 Sa 19.11.2022 15:30 HSG Taubertal TSG Schwäbisch Hall
wJD-BL 13518 1045 So 20.11.2022 11:15 HSG Hohenlohe TSG Schwäbisch Hall
gJD-BL 12400 27001 So 20.11.2022 12:30 TV Mosbach TSG Schwäbisch Hall
mJB-BL 12111 1039 So 20.11.2022 12:45 SG Heuchelberg TSG Schwäbisch Hall
wJC-KLA 13410 1045 So 20.11.2022 12:45 HSG Hohenlohe 2 TSG Schwäbisch Hall 2
mJC-BK 12266 1045 So 20.11.2022 14:30 HSG Hohenlohe TSG Schwäbisch Hall
wJC-BL 13209 1045 So 20.11.2022 16:15 HSG Hohenlohe TSG Schwäbisch Hall
wJA-WL-1 96129 1046 So 20.11.2022 18:00 TSG Schwäbisch Hall SV Kornwestheim
wJA-WL-1 96136 1029 Sa 26.11.2022 16:00 HSG Lauffen-Neipperg TSG Schwäbisch Hall
wJC-KLA 13412 1046 Sa 26.11.2022 16:15 TSG Schwäbisch Hall 2 JSG Taubertal
F-BK 11120 1046 Sa 26.11.2022 18:00 TSG Schwäbisch Hall HSG Kochertürn/Stein 3
M-KLB-2 10422 1046 Sa 26.11.2022 20:00 TSG Schwäbisch Hall 2 SG Gera-Lang
wJD-BL 13522 1046 So 27.11.2022 11:00 TSG Schwäbisch Hall HSG Kochertürn/Stein
gJD-BL 12422 1046 So 27.11.2022 12:30 TSG Schwäbisch Hall SG Heuchelberg
M-BL 10001 1039 So 27.11.2022 15:00 SG Heuchelberg TSG Schwäbisch Hall
wJC-BL 13213 1029 Sa 03.12.2022 13:00 HSG Lauffen-Neipperg TSG Schwäbisch Hall
wJD-BL 13525 1029 Sa 03.12.2022 15:00 HSG Lauffen-Neipperg TSG Schwäbisch Hall
wJB-BL 13126 1029 Sa 03.12.2022 16:45 HSG Lauffen-Neipperg TSG Schwäbisch Hall
M-KLB-2 10425 27004 Sa 03.12.2022 17:00 SV Obrigheim 2 TSG Schwäbisch Hall 2
mJB-BL 12128 1001 Sa 03.12.2022 17:45 SG Schozach-Bottwartal TSG Schwäbisch Hall
F-BK 11123 27001 Sa 03.12.2022 18:00 TV Mosbach 2 TSG Schwäbisch Hall
M-BL 10040 1011 Sa 03.12.2022 20:00 HSG Lauffen-Neipperg TSG Schwäbisch Hall
gJD-BL 12425 1037 So 04.12.2022 11:00 JSG Neckar-Kocher TSG Schwäbisch Hall
wJA-WL-1 96140 1046 So 04.12.2022 11:00 TSG Schwäbisch Hall HABO Bottwar
mJC-BK 12270 1046 Sa 10.12.2022 13:00 TSG Schwäbisch Hall HSG Wimpfen/Biberach
wJC-BL 13214 1046 Sa 10.12.2022 14:30 TSG Schwäbisch Hall SG Schozach-Bottwartal
mJA-BL 12014 1046 Sa 10.12.2022 16:00 TSG Schwäbisch Hall TSV Willsbach
wJA-WL-1 96127 1046 Sa 10.12.2022 18:00 TSG Schwäbisch Hall SV Leonberg/Eltingen
M-BL 10043 1046 Sa 10.12.2022 20:00 TSG Schwäbisch Hall TSV Willsbach
gJD-BL 12427 1046 So 11.12.2022 11:00 TSG Schwäbisch Hall SG Schozach-Bottwartal
gJE-4+1/1 14027 1042 So 11.12.2022 11:00 HSG Hohenlohe TSG Schwäbisch Hall
gJE-4+1/1 14032 1042 So 11.12.2022 11:30 HSG Hohenlohe TSG Schwäbisch Hall
gJE-4+1/1 14034 1042 So 11.12.2022 12:00 HSG Hohenlohe TSG Schwäbisch Hall
wJD-BL 13527 1046 So 11.12.2022 12:30 TSG Schwäbisch Hall SG Schozach-Bottwartal
wJB-BL 13104 26002 So 11.12.2022 12:30 SpG Walldürn TSG Schwäbisch Hall
mJB-BL 12113 1046 So 11.12.2022 14:15 TSG Schwäbisch Hall SG Schozach-Bottwartal
F-BK 11126 1046 So 11.12.2022 16:00 TSG Schwäbisch Hall HSG Wim/Biber
wJD-BL 13553 1046 So 18.12.2022 12:30 TSG Schwäbisch Hall HSG Lauffen-Neipperg
gJD-BL 12446 1046 So 18.12.2022 14:15 TSG Schwäbisch Hall HSG Hohenlohe
wJB-BL 13150 1046 So 18.12.2022 16:00 TSG Schwäbisch Hall JSG Taubertal
wJE-4+1/1 14729 1029 So 15.01.2023 11:00 TSG Schwäbisch Hall SG Heuchelberg
gJD-BL 12428 1046 So 15.01.2023 11:00 TSG Schwäbisch Hall TV Mosbach
wJE-4+1/1 14731 1029 So 15.01.2023 11:30 TSG Schwäbisch Hall SG Heuchelberg
wJE-4+1/1 14733 1029 So 15.01.2023 12:00 TSG Schwäbisch Hall SG Heuchelberg
wJD-BL 13528 1046 So 15.01.2023 12:30 TSG Schwäbisch Hall JSG Neckar-Kocher
wJB-BL 13112 1068 So 15.01.2023 14:10 JSG Hardthausen/Züttlingen TSG Schwäbisch Hall
mJC-BK 12271 1046 So 15.01.2023 14:15 TSG Schwäbisch Hall TV Mosbach
mJA-BL 12015 1046 So 15.01.2023 16:00 TSG Schwäbisch Hall JSG Neckar-Kocher
M-KLB-2 10446 1046 So 15.01.2023 18:00 TSG Schwäbisch Hall 2 HA Neckarelz 2
wJA-WL-1 96141 1046 Sa 21.01.2023 16:00 TSG Schwäbisch Hall BBM Bietigheim
mJC-BK 12273 26005 Sa 21.01.2023 17:30 JSG Tauberfranken TSG Schwäbisch Hall
wJC-BL 13224 1046 Sa 21.01.2023 18:00 TSG Schwäbisch Hall HSG Hohenlohe
M-KLB-2 10450 1015 Sa 21.01.2023 19:00 SG Gerabronn-Langenburg TSG Schwäbisch Hall 2
M-BL 10046 1046 Sa 21.01.2023 20:00 TSG Schwäbisch Hall SG Heuchelberg
gJE-4+1/1 14038 1030 So 22.01.2023 11:00 TSG Schwäbisch Hall SG Schozach-Bottwartal 2
gJE-4+1/1 14039 1030 So 22.01.2023 11:30 TSG Schwäbisch Hall SG Schozach-Bottwartal 2
gJE-4+1/1 14043 1030 So 22.01.2023 12:00 TSG Schwäbisch Hall SG Schozach-Bottwartal 2
gJD-BL 12418 1042 So 22.01.2023 16:00 HSG Hohenlohe TSG Schwäbisch Hall
wJC-KLA 13418 1046 Sa 28.01.2023 14:30 TSG Schwäbisch Hall 2 SpG Walldürn
wJB-BL 13132 1046 Sa 28.01.2023 16:15 TSG Schwäbisch Hall SpG Walldürn
mJA-BL 12019 1046 Sa 28.01.2023 18:00 TSG Schwäbisch Hall JH Flein-Horkheim
M-KLB-2 10453 1046 Sa 28.01.2023 20:00 TSG Schwäbisch Hall 2 SV Obrigheim 2
gJD-BL 12431 1046 So 29.01.2023 11:00 TSG Schwäbisch Hall JH Flein-Horkheim
wJD-BL 13531 1046 So 29.01.2023 12:30 TSG Schwäbisch Hall JH Flein-Horkheim
wJA-WL-1 96146 3029 So 29.01.2023 13:00 HSC Schm/Oeff TSG Schwäbisch Hall
mJB-BL 12118 1046 So 29.01.2023 14:15 TSG Schwäbisch Hall JH Flein-Horkheim
wJC-BL 13216 1046 So 29.01.2023 16:00 TSG Schwäbisch Hall JH Flein-Horkheim
wJC-KLA 13425 1046 Sa 04.02.2023 14:00 TSG Schwäbisch Hall 2 HSG Hohenlohe 2
mJC-BK 12287 1046 Sa 04.02.2023 16:15 TSG Schwäbisch Hall HSG Hohenlohe
wJC-BL 13217 1030 Sa 04.02.2023 17:45 SG Heuchelberg TSG Schwäbisch Hall
wJA-WL-1 96150 1046 Sa 04.02.2023 18:00 TSG Schwäbisch Hall VfL Waiblingen
M-KLB-2 10432 1045 Sa 04.02.2023 20:00 HSG Hohenlohe 3 TSG Schwäbisch Hall 2
gJD-BL 12432 1050 So 05.02.2023 11:00 TSV Weinsberg TSG Schwäbisch Hall
wJB-BL 13134 1030 So 05.02.2023 12:45 SG Heuchelberg TSG Schwäbisch Hall
mJA-BL 12029 1059 So 05.02.2023 15:45 TSV Willsbach TSG Schwäbisch Hall
M-BL 10055 1026 So 05.02.2023 17:00 TSB Horkheim 2 TSG Schwäbisch Hall
wJB-BL 13139 1045 Sa 11.02.2023 14:30 HSG Hohenlohe TSG Schwäbisch Hall
mJB-BL 12121 1045 Sa 11.02.2023 16:15 HSG Hohenlohe TSG Schwäbisch Hall
M-BL 10061 1045 Sa 11.02.2023 20:00 HSG Hohenlohe TSG Schwäbisch Hall
wJD-BL 13532 1068 Sa 12.02.2023 16:15 TSV Hardthausen TSG Schwäbisch Hall
mJA-BL 12021 1045 So 12.02.2023 18:00 HSG Hohenlohe TSG Schwäbisch Hall
M-KLB-2 10437 26003 Sa 12.02.2023 18:00 HG Königshofen/Sachsenflur 3 TSG Schwäbisch Hall 2
wJE-4+1/1 14737 1042 Sa 04.03.2023 13:00 SG Schozach-Bottwartal TSG Schwäbisch Hall
wJA-WL-1 96155 6037 Sa 04.03.2023 13:00 SV Leonberg/Eltingen TSG Schwäbisch Hall
wJE-4+1/1 14739 1042 Sa 04.03.2023 13:30 SG Schozach-Bottwartal TSG Schwäbisch Hall
wJE-4+1/1 14744 1042 Sa 04.03.2023 14:00 SG Schozach-Bottwartal TSG Schwäbisch Hall
mJC-BK 12280 1046 So 05.03.2023 11:00 TSG Schwäbisch Hall Bad Rappenau
wJB-BL 13140 1046 So 05.03.2023 12:30 TSG Schwäbisch Hall JSG Hardthausen/Züttlingen
wJE-4+1/1 14739 1042 Sa 05.03.2023 13:30 SG Schozach-Bottwartal TSG Schwäbisch Hall
mJA-BL 12022 1046 So 05.03.2023 14:15 TSG Schwäbisch Hall Bad Rappenau
F-BK 11138 1046 So 05.03.2023 16:00 TSG Schwäbisch Hall SG Heuchelberg 2
M-KLB-2 10438 1046 So 05.03.2023 18:00 TSG Schwäbisch Hall 2 TSV Crailsheim
wJE-4+1/1 14744 1042 Sa 04.03.2023 14:00 SG Schozach-Bottwartal TSG Schwäbisch Hall
wJA-WL-1 96155 6037 Sa 04.03.2023 13:00 SV Leonberg/Eltingen TSG Schwäbisch Hall
mJA-BL 12022 1046 So 05.03.2023 14:15 TSG Schwäbisch Hall Bad Rappenau
M-BL 10066 1035 Sa 11.03.2023 17:55 HSG Heilbronn TSG Schwäbisch Hall
wJD-BL 13546 1046 So 12.03.2023 11:00 TSG Schwäbisch Hall HSG Hohenlohe
gJE-4+1/1 14054 2064 So 12.03.2023 13:30 TSV 1866 Weinsberg TSG Schwäbisch Hall
gJE-4+1/1 14058 2064 So 12.03.2023 14:00 TSV 1866 Weinsberg TSG Schwäbisch Hall
gJE-4+1/1 14062 2064 So 12.03.2023 14:30 TSV 1866 Weinsberg TSG Schwäbisch Hall
mJC-BK 12282 1035 So 12.03.2023 14:50 HSG Heilbronn TSG Schwäbisch Hall
wJB-BL 13143 1035 So 12.03.2023 16:40 HSG Heilbronn TSG Schwäbisch Hall
wJC-BL 13228 1046 Sa 18.03.2023 14:30 TSG Schwäbisch Hall HSG Lauffen-Neipperg
wJB-BL 13154 1046 Sa 18.03.2023 16:15 TSG Schwäbisch Hall HSG Lauffen-Neipperg
F-BK 11143 1046 Sa 18.03.2023 18:00 TSG Schwäbisch Hall TSV Hardthausen 2
M-BL 10069 1046 Sa 18.03.2023 20:00 TSG Schwäbisch Hall SG Schozach-Bottwartal 2
mJC-BK 12291 1007 So 19.03.2023 12:10 HSG Wimpfen/Biberach TSG Schwäbisch Hall
wJD-BL 13555 1008 So 19.03.2023 12:15 SG Schozach-Bottwartal TSG Schwäbisch Hall
gJD-BL 12455 1008 So 19.03.2023 14:00 SG Schozach-Bottwartal TSG Schwäbisch Hall
M-BL 10073 1018 Sa 25.03.2023 20:15 TV Flein 2 TSG Schwäbisch Hall
mJB-BL 12125 1059 So 26.03.2023 11:30 TSV Willsbach TSG Schwäbisch Hall
wJC-KLA 13423 1021 So 26.03.2023 13:00 SG Gundelsheim TSG Schwäbisch Hall 2
F-BK 11146 1046 Sa 01.04.2023 18:00 TSG Schwäbisch Hall HSG Taubertal
M-BL 10077 1046 Sa 01.04.2023 20:00 TSG Schwäbisch Hall HA Neckarelz
F-BK 11148 1038 Sa 15.04.2023 15:30 HSG Kochertürn/Stein 3 TSG Schwäbisch Hall
M-BL 10088 1059 Sa 15.04.2023 19:00 TSV Willsbach TSG Schwäbisch Hall
F-BK 11151 1046 Sa 22.04.2023 18:00 TSG Schwäbisch Hall TV Mosbach 2
M-BL 10085 1046 Sa 22.04.2023 20:00 TSG Schwäbisch Hall HSG Lauffen-Neipperg
F-BK 11154 1007 Sa 29.04.2023 16:00 HSG Wimpfen/Biberach TSG Schwäbisch Hall